Most middle and high schools start too early, CDC study says

The vast majority of U.S. middle and high schools begin before 8:30 a.m., despite recommendations from experts that a later start could help students get more sleep and improve their health, safety and academic performance, according to a report by researchers at the federal Centers for Disease Control and Prevention.

In Connecticut, fewer than 5 percent of middle and high schools started at 8:30 or later, one of the lowest rates in the country, according to the report, which was based on 2011-2012 school data and published Thursday in the CDC’s Morbidity and Mortality Weekly Report.

Connecticut’s average start time for middle and high schools was 7:46 a.m., earlier than the national average of 8:03 a.m.

Overall, in 42 states, more than three-quarters of middle and high schools began before 8:30 a.m, according to the report.

The American Academy of Pediatrics recommended last year that schools begin at 8:30 or later to help students get more sleep, saying that doing so could reduce the risk of obesity, lower rates of depression and improve safety, academic performance and quality of life.

The group described insufficient sleep among adolescents – defined as less than 8½ to 9½ hours per night – as “an important public health issue that significantly affects the health and safety, as well as the academic success, of our nation’s middle and high school students.”

The CDC report’s authors noted that the proportion of students who got enough sleep has remained steady at about 31 percent since it was first measured in 2007.

“Among the possible public health interventions for increasing sufficient sleep among adolescents, delaying school start times has the potential for the greatest population impact by changing the environmental context for students in entire school districts,” the CDC researchers wrote. “However, a late school start time does not preclude the need for other interventions that have the potential to improve the sleep of adolescents.”

They also noted several barriers to change, including concerns about increased transportation costs and difficulties scheduling after-school activities.

Earlier this year, Connecticut’s State Student Advisory Council on Education recommended reversing secondary and elementary school start times so older students would begin school later.

The CDC report’s authors offered some other suggestions for improving sleep among teens. Those include keeping a regular bedtime and wake-up time, even on weekends; setting a “media curfew” to limit exposure to electronics in the evening, which can interfere with sleep; and setting a good example.

“Adolescent sleep habits tend to reflect their parents’ sleep habits,” the authors wrote.

School start and end times, 2012-2013
The vast majority of Connecticut middle and high schools began their days before 8:30 a.m., despite recommendations from experts that they start later to help adolescents and teens get more sleep. Here’s when Connecticut schools began and ended their days during the 2012-2013 school year, the last year for which statewide data is available.
SCHOOL DISTRICT NAME SCHOOL NAME START TIME OF SCHOOL ON FULL SCHL DAYS END TIME OF SCHOOL ON FULL SCHL DAYS
Andover School District Andover Elementary School 8:30:00 AM 3:00:00 PM
Ansonia School District Mead School 7:40:00 AM 2:15:00 PM
Ansonia School District Prendergast School 8:45:00 AM 3:20:00 PM
Ansonia School District Ansonia Middle School 8:10:00 AM 2:45:00 PM
Ansonia School District Ansonia High School 7:15:00 AM 1:50:00 PM
Ashford School District Ashford School 8:30:00 AM 3:10:00 PM
Avon School District Roaring Brook School 8:50:00 AM 3:25:00 PM
Avon School District Pine Grove School 8:50:00 AM 3:25:00 PM
Avon School District Thompson Brook School 8:20:00 AM 2:25:00 PM
Avon School District Avon Middle School 7:40:00 AM 2:15:00 PM
Avon School District Avon High School 6:40:00 AM 2:15:00 PM
Barkhamsted School District Barkhamsted Elementary School 8:30:00 AM 3:20:00 PM
Berlin School District Richard D. Hubbard School 8:40:00 AM 3:25:00 PM
Berlin School District Emma Hart Willard School 8:00:00 AM 2:45:00 PM
Berlin School District Mary E. Griswold School 8:40:00 AM 3:25:00 PM
Berlin School District Catherine M. McGee Middle School 7:35:00 AM 2:20:00 PM
Berlin School District Berlin High School 7:25:00 AM 2:10:00 PM
Bethany School District Bethany Community School 8:40:00 AM 3:10:00 PM
Bethel School District Frank A. Berry School 9:00:00 AM 3:30:00 PM
Bethel School District Anna H. Rockwell School 9:00:00 AM 3:30:00 PM
Bethel School District Ralph M. T. Johnson School 8:00:00 AM 2:50:00 PM
Bethel School District Bethel Middle School 8:15:00 AM 2:45:00 PM
Bethel School District Bethel High School 7:35:00 AM 2:15:00 PM
Bloomfield School District Metacomet School 8:50:00 AM 3:30:00 PM
Bloomfield School District Laurel School 9:00:00 AM 3:45:00 PM
Bloomfield School District Carmen Arace Intermediate School 8:05:00 AM 2:45:00 PM
Bloomfield School District Wintonbury Early Childhood Magnet School 9:10:00 AM 3:30:00 PM
Bloomfield School District Carmen Arace Middle School 8:05:00 AM 2:45:00 PM
Bloomfield School District Bloomfield High School 7:35:00 AM 2:15:00 PM
Bloomfield School District Global Experience Magnet School 8:00:00 AM 2:48:00 PM
Bloomfield School District Learning Academy at Bloomfield 7:45:00 AM 3:15:00 PM
Bolton School District Bolton Center School 7:30:00 AM 2:25:00 PM
Bolton School District Bolton High School 7:30:00 AM 2:16:00 PM
Bozrah School District Fields Memorial School 8:25:00 AM 3:05:00 PM
Branford School District Mary T. Murphy School 8:45:00 AM 3:15:00 PM
Branford School District Mary R. Tisko School 8:45:00 AM 3:15:00 PM
Branford School District John B. Sliney School 8:45:00 AM 3:15:00 PM
Branford School District Francis Walsh Intermediate School 8:10:00 AM 2:50:00 PM
Branford School District Branford High School 7:30:00 AM 2:25:00 PM
Bridgeport School District Barnum School 8:40:00 AM 3:00:00 PM
Bridgeport School District Beardsley School 8:40:00 AM 3:00:00 PM
Bridgeport School District Black Rock School 8:40:00 AM 3:00:00 PM
Bridgeport School District Bryant School 8:40:00 AM 3:00:00 PM
Bridgeport School District Columbus School 8:30:00 AM 3:00:00 PM
Bridgeport School District Edison School 8:40:00 AM 3:00:00 PM
Bridgeport School District Luis Munoz Marin School 8:40:00 AM 3:00:00 PM
Bridgeport School District Hall School 8:40:00 AM 3:00:00 PM
Bridgeport School District Hallen School 8:40:00 AM 3:00:00 PM
Bridgeport School District Hooker School 8:40:00 AM 3:00:00 PM
Bridgeport School District Cesar Batalla School 8:40:00 AM 3:00:00 PM
Bridgeport School District Park City Magnet School 8:40:00 AM 3:00:00 PM
Bridgeport School District Madison School 8:40:00 AM 3:00:00 PM
Bridgeport School District Classical Studies Academy 8:40:00 AM 4:40:00 PM
Bridgeport School District Jettie S. Tisdale School 8:40:00 AM 3:00:00 PM
Bridgeport School District Read School 8:00:00 AM 2:20:00 PM
Bridgeport School District Roosevelt School 8:40:00 AM 3:00:00 PM
Bridgeport School District Waltersville School 8:40:00 AM 3:00:00 PM
Bridgeport School District Geraldine Johnson School 8:40:00 AM 3:00:00 PM
Bridgeport School District Winthrop School 8:40:00 AM 3:00:00 PM
Bridgeport School District Discovery Interdistrict Magnet School 8:40:00 AM 3:00:00 PM
Bridgeport School District Cross School 8:40:00 AM 3:00:00 PM
Bridgeport School District Blackham School 7:50:00 AM 2:20:00 PM
Bridgeport School District Dunbar School 8:40:00 AM 3:00:00 PM
Bridgeport School District Curiale School 8:00:00 AM 3:05:00 PM
Bridgeport School District Skane Center 7:40:00 AM 2:00:00 PM
Bridgeport School District High Horizons Magnet School 8:40:00 AM 3:00:00 PM
Bridgeport School District Multicultural Magnet School 8:40:00 AM 3:00:00 PM
Bridgeport School District Bassick High School 7:53:00 AM 2:30:00 PM
Bridgeport School District Central High School 7:53:00 AM 2:30:00 PM
Bridgeport School District Harding High School 7:53:00 AM 2:30:00 PM
Bristol School District Edgewood School 9:05:00 AM 3:25:00 PM
Bristol School District Greene-Hills School 8:15:00 AM 2:50:00 PM
Bristol School District South Side School 9:05:00 AM 3:25:00 PM
Bristol School District Stafford School 9:05:00 AM 3:25:00 PM
Bristol School District Ellen P. Hubbell School 9:05:00 AM 3:25:00 PM
Bristol School District Mountain View School 9:05:00 AM 3:25:00 PM
Bristol School District Ivy Drive School 9:05:00 AM 3:25:00 PM
Bristol School District West Bristol School 8:15:00 AM 2:50:00 PM
Bristol School District Chippens Hill Middle School 8:15:00 AM 2:50:00 PM
Bristol School District Northeast Middle School 8:15:00 AM 2:50:00 PM
Bristol School District Bristol Central High School 7:35:00 AM 2:00:00 PM
Bristol School District Bristol Eastern High School 7:35:00 AM 2:00:00 PM
Brookfield School District Center Elementary School 8:40:00 AM 3:25:00 PM
Brookfield School District Huckleberry Hill Elementary School 8:40:00 AM 3:25:00 PM
Brookfield School District Whisconier Middle School 7:55:00 AM 2:40:00 PM
Brookfield School District Brookfield High School 7:15:00 AM 2:00:00 PM
Brooklyn School District Brooklyn Elementary School 8:45:00 AM 3:15:00 PM
Brooklyn School District Brooklyn Middle School 8:00:00 AM 2:30:00 PM
Canaan School District Lee H. Kellogg School 8:45:00 AM 3:10:00 PM
Canterbury School District Canterbury Elementary School 8:30:00 AM 3:02:00 PM
Canterbury School District Dr. Helen Baldwin Middle School 8:30:00 AM 3:05:00 PM
Canton School District Cherry Brook Primary School 8:35:00 AM 3:20:00 PM
Canton School District Canton Intermediate School 8:05:00 AM 2:45:00 PM
Canton School District Canton Middle School 7:34:00 AM 2:20:00 PM
Canton School District Canton High School 7:35:00 AM 2:20:00 PM
Chaplin School District Chaplin Elementary School 8:40:00 AM 3:15:00 PM
Cheshire School District Chapman School 8:05:00 AM 2:35:00 PM
Cheshire School District Darcey School 8:55:00 AM 11:36:00 AM
Cheshire School District Highland School 8:50:00 AM 3:20:00 PM
Cheshire School District Norton School 8:50:00 AM 3:20:00 PM
Cheshire School District Doolittle School 8:05:00 AM 2:35:00 PM
Cheshire School District Dodd Middle School 8:08:00 AM 2:45:00 PM
Cheshire School District Cheshire High School 7:30:00 AM 2:00:00 PM
Chester School District Chester Elementary School 8:25:00 AM 3:00:00 PM
Clinton School District Abraham Pierson School 7:56:00 AM 2:37:00 PM
Clinton School District Lewin G. Joel Jr. School 8:46:00 AM 3:15:00 PM
Clinton School District Jared Eliot School 7:50:00 AM 2:31:00 PM
Clinton School District The Morgan School 7:35:00 AM 2:10:00 PM
Colchester School District Jack Jackter Intermediate School 8:35:00 AM 3:15:00 PM
Colchester School District Colchester Elementary School 8:35:00 AM 3:15:00 PM
Colchester School District William J. Johnston Middle School 7:20:00 AM 2:00:00 PM
Colchester School District Bacon Academy 7:35:00 AM 2:15:00 PM
Colebrook School District Colebrook Consolidated School 8:30:00 AM 3:15:00 PM
Columbia School District Horace W. Porter School 8:20:00 AM 3:15:00 PM
Cornwall School District Cornwall Consolidated School 8:25:00 AM 2:55:00 PM
Coventry School District Coventry Grammar School 8:30:00 AM 3:10:00 PM
Coventry School District George Hersey Robertson School 8:30:00 AM 3:10:00 PM
Coventry School District Capt. Nathan Hale School 7:40:00 AM 2:20:00 PM
Coventry School District Coventry High School 7:40:00 AM 2:20:00 PM
Cromwell School District Edna C. Stevens School 8:40:00 AM 3:20:00 PM
Cromwell School District Woodside Intermediate School 8:40:00 AM 3:20:00 PM
Cromwell School District Cromwell Middle School 7:45:00 AM 2:25:00 PM
Cromwell School District Cromwell High School 7:45:00 AM 2:25:00 PM
Danbury School District Hayestown Avenue School 8:25:00 AM 3:00:00 PM
Danbury School District Mill Ridge Primary School 8:25:00 AM 3:00:00 PM
Danbury School District Morris Street School 8:25:00 AM 3:00:00 PM
Danbury School District Park Avenue School 8:55:00 AM 3:30:00 PM
Danbury School District South Street School 8:55:00 AM 3:30:00 PM
Danbury School District Great Plain School 8:55:00 AM 3:30:00 PM
Danbury School District Shelter Rock School 8:25:00 AM 3:00:00 PM
Danbury School District King Street Primary School 8:25:00 AM 3:00:00 PM
Danbury School District Ellsworth Avenue School 8:55:00 AM 3:30:00 PM
Danbury School District Pembroke School 8:55:00 AM 3:30:00 PM
Danbury School District Stadley Rough School 8:25:00 AM 3:00:00 PM
Danbury School District King Street Intermediate School 8:25:00 AM 3:00:00 PM
Danbury School District Western CT Academy of International Studies 8:55:00 AM 3:30:00 PM
Danbury School District Broadview Middle School 7:40:00 AM 2:25:00 PM
Danbury School District Rogers Park Middle School 7:40:00 AM 2:25:00 PM
Danbury School District Danbury High School 7:20:00 AM 2:00:00 PM
Danbury School District Alternative Center For Excellence 7:30:00 AM 1:50:00 PM
Darien School District Hindley Elementary School 8:25:00 AM 2:55:00 PM
Darien School District Royle Elementary School 8:25:00 AM 2:55:00 PM
Darien School District Tokeneke Elementary School 8:25:00 AM 2:55:00 PM
Darien School District Holmes Elementary School 9:00:00 AM 3:30:00 PM
Darien School District Ox Ridge Elementary School 9:00:00 AM 3:30:00 PM
Darien School District Middlesex Middle School 7:55:00 AM 2:22:00 PM
Darien School District Darien High School 7:40:00 AM 2:17:00 PM
Deep River School District Deep River Elementary School 8:25:00 AM 3:00:00 PM
Derby School District Irving School 9:00:00 AM 3:25:00 PM
Derby School District Bradley School 8:00:00 AM 2:25:00 PM
Derby School District Derby Middle School 8:30:00 AM 2:55:00 PM
Derby School District Derby High School 7:30:00 AM 1:55:00 PM
Eastford School District Eastford Elementary School 8:15:00 AM 3:15:00 PM
East Granby School District Allgrove School 8:35:00 AM 3:05:00 PM
East Granby School District R. Dudley Seymour School 8:30:00 AM 3:30:00 PM
East Granby School District East Granby Middle School 7:40:00 AM 2:10:00 PM
East Granby School District East Granby High School 7:40:00 AM 2:10:00 PM
East Haddam School District East Haddam Elementary School 8:40:00 AM 3:25:00 PM
East Haddam School District Nathan Hale-Ray Middle School 7:40:00 AM 2:10:00 PM
East Haddam School District Nathan Hale-Ray High School 7:30:00 AM 2:00:00 PM
East Hampton School District Memorial School 8:40:00 AM 3:10:00 PM
East Hampton School District Center School 8:40:00 AM 3:10:00 PM
East Hampton School District East Hampton Middle School 7:45:00 AM 2:35:00 PM
East Hampton School District East Hampton High School 7:35:00 AM 2:15:00 PM
East Hartford School District Joseph O. Goodwin School 8:10:00 AM 2:45:00 PM
East Hartford School District Hockanum School 8:45:00 AM 3:20:00 PM
East Hartford School District Dr. Franklin H. Mayberry School 8:45:00 AM 3:20:00 PM
East Hartford School District Anna E. Norris School 8:45:00 AM 3:20:00 PM
East Hartford School District Dr. Thomas S. O’Connell School 8:45:00 AM 3:20:00 PM
East Hartford School District Silver Lane School 8:45:00 AM 3:20:00 PM
East Hartford School District Robert J. O’Brien School 8:10:00 AM 2:45:00 PM
East Hartford School District Governor William Pitkin School 8:45:00 AM 3:20:00 PM
East Hartford School District Dr. John A. Langford School 8:45:00 AM 3:20:00 PM
East Hartford School District Sunset Ridge School Elementary Academy for Arts and World Languages 8:15:00 AM 4:00:00 PM
East Hartford School District East Hartford Middle School 8:00:00 AM 2:45:00 PM
East Hartford School District East Hartford High School 7:30:00 AM 2:10:00 PM
East Hartford School District Connecticut IB Academy 7:30:00 AM 3:00:00 PM
East Hartford School District Stevens Alternate High school 7:55:00 AM 1:47:00 PM
East Haven School District Deer Run School 9:15:00 AM 3:30:00 PM
East Haven School District Momauguin School 8:45:00 AM 3:00:00 PM
East Haven School District Grove J. Tuttle School 8:45:00 AM 3:00:00 PM
East Haven School District Dominick H. Ferrara School 8:45:00 AM 3:00:00 PM
East Haven School District D. C. Moore School 9:15:00 AM 3:30:00 PM
East Haven School District Carbone School/East Haven Academy 8:10:00 AM 2:30:00 PM
East Haven School District Overbrook Elementary School 9:15:00 AM 3:30:00 PM
East Haven School District Joseph Melillo Middle School 8:00:00 AM 2:20:00 PM
East Haven School District East Haven High School 7:25:00 AM 1:50:00 PM
East Lyme School District Flanders School 9:15:00 AM 3:30:00 PM
East Lyme School District Niantic Center School 9:15:00 AM 3:30:00 PM
East Lyme School District Lillie B. Haynes School 9:15:00 AM 3:30:00 PM
East Lyme School District East Lyme Middle School 8:30:00 AM 2:45:00 PM
East Lyme School District East Lyme High School 7:30:00 AM 2:10:00 PM
Easton School District Samuel Staples Elementary School 9:00:00 AM 3:30:00 PM
Easton School District Helen Keller Middle School 8:10:00 AM 2:40:00 PM
East Windsor School District Broad Brook Elementary School 9:05:00 AM 3:40:00 PM
East Windsor School District East Windsor Middle School 8:10:00 AM 2:45:00 PM
East Windsor School District East Windsor High School 7:30:00 AM 2:05:00 PM
Ellington School District Center School 8:50:00 AM 3:30:00 PM
Ellington School District Crystal Lake School 8:50:00 AM 3:30:00 PM
Ellington School District Windermere School 8:50:00 AM 3:30:00 PM
Ellington School District Windermere Intermediate School 8:00:00 AM 2:40:00 PM
Ellington School District Ellington Middle School 7:22:00 AM 2:00:00 PM
Ellington School District Ellington High School 7:15:00 AM 1:55:00 PM
Enfield School District Enfield Street School 8:55:00 AM 3:21:00 PM
Enfield School District Hazardville Memorial School 8:55:00 AM 3:21:00 PM
Enfield School District Nathan Hale School 8:55:00 AM 3:21:00 PM
Enfield School District Edgar H. Parkman School 8:35:00 AM 3:01:00 PM
Enfield School District Prudence Crandall School 8:35:00 AM 3:01:00 PM
Enfield School District Eli Whitney School 8:35:00 AM 3:01:00 PM
Enfield School District Henry Barnard School 8:55:00 AM 3:21:00 PM
Enfield School District John F. Kennedy Middle School 7:43:00 AM 2:36:00 PM
Enfield School District Enfield High School 7:26:00 AM 2:02:00 PM
Enfield School District Enrico Fermi High School 7:22:00 AM 2:02:00 PM
Essex School District Essex Elementary School 8:25:00 AM 3:00:00 PM
Fairfield School District Dwight Elementary School 8:55:00 AM 3:30:00 PM
Fairfield School District Burr Elementary School 8:45:00 AM 3:20:00 PM
Fairfield School District Holland Hill School 8:10:00 AM 2:45:00 PM
Fairfield School District McKinley School 8:55:00 AM 3:25:00 PM
Fairfield School District Mill Hill School 8:55:00 AM 3:30:00 PM
Fairfield School District Riverfield School 8:55:00 AM 3:30:00 PM
Fairfield School District Sherman School 8:55:00 AM 3:30:00 PM
Fairfield School District Stratfield School 8:55:00 AM 3:30:00 PM
Fairfield School District North Stratfield School 8:55:00 AM 3:30:00 PM
Fairfield School District Jennings School 8:55:00 AM 3:30:00 PM
Fairfield School District Osborn Hill School 8:55:00 AM 3:30:00 PM
Fairfield School District Tomlinson Middle School 8:10:00 AM 2:50:00 PM
Fairfield School District Fairfield Woods Middle School 8:10:00 AM 2:50:00 PM
Fairfield School District Roger Ludlowe Middle School 8:10:00 AM 2:50:00 PM
Fairfield School District Fairfield Ludlowe High School 7:30:00 AM 2:10:00 PM
Fairfield School District Fairfield Warde High School 7:30:00 AM 2:10:00 PM
Farmington School District Union School 8:45:00 AM 3:15:00 PM
Farmington School District Noah Wallace School 8:45:00 AM 3:15:00 PM
Farmington School District West District School 8:45:00 AM 3:15:00 PM
Farmington School District East Farms School 8:45:00 AM 3:15:00 PM
Farmington School District West Woods Upper Elementary School 8:45:00 AM 3:15:00 PM
Farmington School District Irving A. Robbins Middle School 7:55:00 AM 2:30:00 PM
Farmington School District Farmington High School 7:32:00 AM 2:23:00 PM
Franklin School District Franklin Elementary School 8:05:00 AM 3:05:00 PM
Glastonbury School District Buttonball Lane School 8:25:00 AM 3:05:00 PM
Glastonbury School District Eastbury School 8:50:00 AM 3:30:00 PM
Glastonbury School District Hebron Avenue School 8:50:00 AM 3:30:00 PM
Glastonbury School District Hopewell School 8:25:00 AM 3:05:00 PM
Glastonbury School District Naubuc School 8:25:00 AM 3:05:00 PM
Glastonbury School District Gideon Welles School 7:55:00 AM 2:40:00 PM
Glastonbury School District Nayaug Elementary School 8:50:00 AM 3:30:00 PM
Glastonbury School District Smith Middle School 7:55:00 AM 2:40:00 PM
Glastonbury School District Glastonbury High School 7:25:00 AM 2:06:00 PM
Granby School District Frank M. Kearns Primary School 8:35:00 AM 3:20:00 PM
Granby School District Wells Road Intermediate School 8:20:00 AM 3:05:00 PM
Granby School District Kelly Lane Intermediate School 8:20:00 AM 3:05:00 PM
Granby School District Granby Memorial Middle School 7:35:00 AM 2:20:00 PM
Granby School District Granby Memorial High School 7:35:00 AM 2:20:00 PM
Greenwich School District Cos Cob School 8:45:00 AM 3:15:00 PM
Greenwich School District Julian Curtiss School 8:15:00 AM 2:45:00 PM
Greenwich School District Glenville School 8:45:00 AM 3:15:00 PM
Greenwich School District Hamilton Avenue School 8:15:00 AM 2:45:00 PM
Greenwich School District New Lebanon School 8:15:00 AM 2:45:00 PM
Greenwich School District North Mianus School 8:45:00 AM 3:15:00 PM
Greenwich School District North Street School 8:45:00 AM 3:15:00 PM
Greenwich School District Old Greenwich School 8:45:00 AM 3:15:00 PM
Greenwich School District Riverside School 8:45:00 AM 3:15:00 PM
Greenwich School District Parkway School 8:45:00 AM 3:15:00 PM
Greenwich School District International School At Dundee 8:45:00 AM 3:15:00 PM
Greenwich School District Central Middle School 7:45:00 AM 2:35:00 PM
Greenwich School District Eastern Middle School 7:45:00 AM 2:35:00 PM
Greenwich School District Western Middle School 7:45:00 AM 2:35:00 PM
Greenwich School District Greenwich High School 7:30:00 AM 2:15:00 PM
Griswold School District Griswold Elementary School 8:40:00 AM 3:10:00 PM
Griswold School District Griswold Middle School 7:30:00 AM 2:19:00 PM
Griswold School District Griswold High School 7:35:00 AM 2:19:00 PM
Groton School District S. B. Butler School 8:55:00 AM 3:30:00 PM
Groton School District Claude Chester School 8:55:00 AM 3:30:00 PM
Groton School District Pleasant Valley School 8:55:00 AM 3:30:00 PM
Groton School District Mary Morrisson School 8:55:00 AM 3:30:00 PM
Groton School District Charles Barnum School 8:55:00 AM 3:30:00 PM
Groton School District Northeast Academy Elementary School 8:55:00 AM 3:30:00 PM
Groton School District Catherine Kolnaski Magnet School 8:55:00 AM 3:30:00 PM
Groton School District West Side Middle School 8:05:00 AM 2:45:00 PM
Groton School District Carl C. Cutler Middle School 8:05:00 AM 2:45:00 PM
Groton School District Fitch Senior High School 7:25:00 AM 2:07:00 PM
Guilford School District Guilford Lakes School 9:00:00 AM 3:25:00 PM
Guilford School District Melissa Jones School 9:00:00 AM 3:25:00 PM
Guilford School District Calvin Leete School 9:00:00 AM 3:25:00 PM
Guilford School District A. W. Cox School 9:00:00 AM 3:25:00 PM
Guilford School District A. Baldwin Middle School 7:55:00 AM 2:42:00 PM
Guilford School District E. C. Adams Middle School 8:00:00 AM 2:40:00 PM
Guilford School District Guilford High School 7:25:00 AM 2:08:00 PM
Hamden School District Shepherd Glen School 8:00:00 AM 3:04:00 PM
Hamden School District Church Street School 8:00:00 AM 3:34:00 PM
Hamden School District Dunbar Hill School 8:00:00 AM 3:04:00 PM
Hamden School District Helen Street School 8:00:00 AM 3:34:00 PM
Hamden School District Spring Glen School 8:30:00 AM 3:34:00 PM
Hamden School District Ridge Hill School 8:30:00 AM 3:34:00 PM
Hamden School District Bear Path School 8:30:00 AM 3:34:00 PM
Hamden School District West Woods School 8:00:00 AM 3:34:00 PM
Hamden School District Hamden Middle School 7:55:00 AM 2:29:00 PM
Hamden School District Hamden High School 7:31:00 AM 2:00:00 PM
Hampton School District Hampton Elementary School 8:40:00 AM 3:15:00 PM
Hartford School District Americas Choice at SAND 7:45:00 AM 2:45:00 PM
Hartford School District Batchelder School 8:15:00 AM 3:15:00 PM
Hartford School District Burns Latino Studies Academy 7:45:00 AM 2:45:00 PM
Hartford School District Asian Studies School at Dwight/Belizzi School 8:45:00 AM 3:45:00 PM
Hartford School District M. D. Fox ComPACT School 8:45:00 AM 3:40:00 PM
Hartford School District Environmental Sciences Magnet School at Mary M Hooker 7:45:00 AM 3:45:00 PM
Hartford School District Kennelly School 8:45:00 AM 3:45:00 PM
Hartford School District Kinsella Magnet School 7:45:00 AM 3:15:00 PM
Hartford School District McDonough Expeditionary Learning School 8:45:00 AM 3:45:00 PM
Hartford School District Dr. James H Naylor/CCSU Leadership Academy 8:40:00 AM 3:45:00 PM
Hartford School District Parkville Community School 7:45:00 AM 2:45:00 PM
Hartford School District M. L. King School 8:45:00 AM 3:45:00 PM
Hartford School District Sarah J. Rawson Elementary School 8:45:00 AM 3:45:00 PM
Hartford School District Milner Core Knowledge School 8:45:00 AM 4:00:00 PM
Hartford School District Noah Webster Micro Society School 8:15:00 AM 3:15:00 PM
Hartford School District West Middle School 8:45:00 AM 3:45:00 PM
Hartford School District Wish School 8:15:00 AM 3:15:00 PM
Hartford School District Burr School 8:45:00 AM 3:55:00 PM
Hartford School District Clark School 8:05:00 AM 3:15:00 PM
Hartford School District STEM Magnet School at Annie-Fisher School 8:15:00 AM 3:30:00 PM
Hartford School District Simpson-Waverly School 7:45:00 AM 2:45:00 PM
Hartford School District Dr. Ramon E. Betances Early Reading Lab School 7:45:00 AM 2:45:00 PM
Hartford School District Sanchez School 7:45:00 AM 2:55:00 PM
Hartford School District Expeditionary Learning Academy at Moylan School 8:45:00 AM 3:45:00 PM
Hartford School District Breakthrough Magnet School 8:00:00 AM 4:00:00 PM
Hartford School District Breakthrough II 8:15:00 AM 3:55:00 PM
Hartford School District Global Communications Academy 8:45:00 AM 3:45:00 PM
Hartford School District Montessori at Fisher School 8:00:00 AM 3:15:00 PM
Hartford School District Dr. Ramon E. Betances STEM Magnet School 7:45:00 AM 2:30:00 PM
Hartford School District Renzulli Academy 8:45:00 AM 3:45:00 PM
Hartford School District Dr. Joseph Bellizzi Middle School 8:45:00 AM 3:45:00 PM
Hartford School District Hartford Magnet Trinity College Academy 8:15:00 AM 3:15:00 PM
Hartford School District Culinary Arts Academy 7:45:00 AM 2:45:00 PM
Hartford School District Bulkeley High School Lower School 8:15:00 AM 3:15:00 PM
Hartford School District Classical Magnet School 7:40:00 AM 2:35:00 PM
Hartford School District Sports and Medical Sciences Academy 7:45:00 AM 2:45:00 PM
Hartford School District Pathways to Technology Magnet School 7:45:00 AM 3:12:00 PM
Hartford School District University High School 7:45:00 AM 2:45:00 PM
Hartford School District Capital Preparatory Magnet School 8:15:00 AM 3:49:00 PM
Hartford School District Bulkeley High School Upper School 8:15:00 AM 3:15:00 PM
Hartford School District HPHS Academy of Engineering and Green Technology 8:15:00 AM 3:15:00 PM
Hartford School District HPHS Law and Government Academy 8:15:00 AM 3:15:00 PM
Hartford School District HPHS Nursing Academy 8:15:00 AM 3:10:00 PM
Hartford School District High School Inc. 8:15:00 AM 3:15:00 PM
Hartford School District Journalism and Media High School 7:45:00 AM 2:45:00 PM
Hartford School District OPPortunity High School 8:30:00 AM 4:15:00 PM
Hartford School District Great Path Academy Middle College High School at MCC 8:00:00 AM 2:20:00 PM
Hartland School District Hartland School 8:45:00 AM 3:15:00 PM
Hebron School District Hebron Elementary School 8:30:00 AM 3:10:00 PM
Hebron School District Gilead Hill School 8:30:00 AM 3:10:00 PM
Kent School District Kent Center School 8:40:00 AM 3:05:00 PM
Killingly School District Killingly Central School 8:20:00 AM 3:10:00 PM
Killingly School District Killingly Memorial School 8:40:00 AM 3:20:00 PM
Killingly School District Killingly Intermediate School 7:15:00 AM 2:15:00 PM
Killingly School District Killingly High School 7:35:00 AM 2:15:00 PM
Lebanon School District Lebanon Elementary School 8:35:00 AM 3:10:00 PM
Lebanon School District Lebanon Middle School 7:41:00 AM 2:16:00 PM
Lebanon School District Lyman Memorial High School 7:30:00 AM 2:05:00 PM
Ledyard School District Ledyard Center School 8:40:00 AM 3:00:00 PM
Ledyard School District Gales Ferry School 8:40:00 AM 3:00:00 PM
Ledyard School District Juliet W. Long School 8:30:00 AM 3:00:00 PM
Ledyard School District Gallup Hill School 8:40:00 AM 3:00:00 PM
Ledyard School District Ledyard Middle School 7:47:00 AM 2:10:00 PM
Ledyard School District Ledyard High School 7:42:00 AM 2:05:00 PM
Lisbon School District Lisbon Central School 8:30:00 AM 3:00:00 PM
Lisbon School District Community Connection – The Big Picture High School 8:45:00 AM 3:30:00 PM
Litchfield School District Center School 8:40:00 AM 3:10:00 PM
Litchfield School District Litchfield Intermediate School 8:25:00 AM 3:20:00 PM
Litchfield School District Litchfield High School 7:23:00 AM 2:00:00 PM
Madison School District J. Milton Jeffrey Elementary School 8:50:00 AM 3:25:00 PM
Madison School District Island Avenue Elementary School 8:50:00 AM 3:25:00 PM
Madison School District Kathleen H. Ryerson Elementary School 8:50:00 AM 3:25:00 PM
Madison School District Dr. Robert H. Brown Middle School 8:05:00 AM 2:50:00 PM
Madison School District Walter C. Polson Upper Middle School 7:30:00 AM 2:08:00 PM
Madison School District Daniel Hand High School 7:25:00 AM 2:00:00 PM
Manchester School District Bowers School 9:05:00 AM 3:25:00 PM
Manchester School District Buckley School 9:05:00 AM 3:25:00 PM
Manchester School District Highland Park School 9:05:00 AM 3:25:00 PM
Manchester School District Keeney School 9:05:00 AM 3:25:00 PM
Manchester School District Robertson School 9:05:00 AM 3:25:00 PM
Manchester School District Verplanck School 9:05:00 AM 3:25:00 PM
Manchester School District Waddell School 9:05:00 AM 3:25:00 PM
Manchester School District Washington School 9:05:00 AM 3:25:00 PM
Manchester School District Martin School 9:05:00 AM 3:25:00 PM
Manchester School District Elisabeth M. Bennet Academy 8:20:00 AM 2:45:00 PM
Manchester School District Illing Middle School 8:15:00 AM 2:45:00 PM
Manchester School District Manchester High School 7:30:00 AM 2:05:00 PM
Mansfield School District Dorothy C. Goodwin School 8:55:00 AM 3:30:00 PM
Mansfield School District Annie E. Vinton School 8:55:00 AM 3:30:00 PM
Mansfield School District Southeast Elementary School 8:55:00 AM 3:30:00 PM
Mansfield School District Mansfield Middle School School 8:05:00 AM 2:50:00 PM
Marlborough School District Elmer Thienes-Mary Hall Elementary School 8:25:00 AM 3:05:00 PM
Meriden School District Benjamin Franklin School 8:55:00 AM 3:20:00 PM
Meriden School District Hanover School 8:55:00 AM 3:20:00 PM
Meriden School District Israel Putnam School 8:55:00 AM 3:20:00 PM
Meriden School District John Barry School 8:55:00 AM 3:20:00 PM
Meriden School District Nathan Hale School 8:55:00 AM 3:20:00 PM
Meriden School District Roger Sherman School 8:55:00 AM 3:20:00 PM
Meriden School District Thomas Hooker School 8:55:00 AM 3:20:00 PM
Meriden School District Casimir Pulaski School 7:30:00 AM 3:20:00 PM
Meriden School District Lincoln Middle School 7:55:00 AM 2:15:00 PM
Meriden School District Washington Middle School 7:55:00 AM 2:15:00 PM
Meriden School District Francis T. Maloney High School 7:30:00 AM 2:00:00 PM
Meriden School District Orville H. Platt High School 7:30:00 AM 2:00:00 PM
Middletown School District Spencer School 9:05:00 AM 3:25:00 PM
Middletown School District Bielefield School 9:05:00 AM 3:25:00 PM
Middletown School District Farm Hill School 9:05:00 AM 3:25:00 PM
Middletown School District MacDonough School 9:05:00 AM 3:25:00 PM
Middletown School District Snow School 9:05:00 AM 3:25:00 PM
Middletown School District Moody School 9:05:00 AM 3:25:00 PM
Middletown School District Lawrence School 9:05:00 AM 3:25:00 PM
Middletown School District Wesley School 9:05:00 AM 3:25:00 PM
Middletown School District Keigwin Middle School 8:10:00 AM 2:41:00 PM
Middletown School District Woodrow Wilson Middle School 8:03:00 AM 2:40:00 PM
Middletown School District Middletown High School 7:25:00 AM 2:00:00 PM
Milford School District Calf Pen Meadow School 8:20:00 AM 3:05:00 PM
Milford School District Meadowside School 8:20:00 AM 3:05:00 PM
Milford School District Orange Avenue School 8:50:00 AM 3:35:00 PM
Milford School District Pumpkin Delight School 8:20:00 AM 3:05:00 PM
Milford School District Live Oaks School 8:50:00 AM 3:35:00 PM
Milford School District Mathewson School 8:50:00 AM 3:35:00 PM
Milford School District Orchard Hills School 8:20:00 AM 3:05:00 PM
Milford School District J. F. Kennedy School 8:50:00 AM 3:35:00 PM
Milford School District East Shore Middle School 7:50:00 AM 2:35:00 PM
Milford School District Harborside Middle School 7:50:00 AM 2:35:00 PM
Milford School District West Shore Middle School 7:50:00 AM 2:35:00 PM
Milford School District Jonathan Law High School 7:20:00 AM 1:58:00 PM
Milford School District Joseph A. Foran High School 7:20:00 AM 1:58:00 PM
Monroe School District Monroe Elementary School 8:15:00 AM 2:50:00 PM
Monroe School District Stepney Elementary School 9:00:00 AM 3:35:00 PM
Monroe School District Fawn Hollow Elementary School 9:00:00 AM 3:35:00 PM
Monroe School District Jockey Hollow School 8:15:00 AM 2:50:00 PM
Monroe School District Masuk High School 7:25:00 AM 2:00:00 PM
Montville School District Mohegan School 8:45:00 AM 3:15:00 PM
Montville School District Oakdale School 8:45:00 AM 3:15:00 PM
Montville School District Dr. Charles E. Murphy School 8:45:00 AM 3:15:00 PM
Montville School District Leonard J. Tyl Middle School 8:00:00 AM 2:40:00 PM
Montville School District Montville High School 7:35:00 AM 2:05:00 PM
Naugatuck School District Cross Street Intermediate School 8:20:00 AM 2:50:00 PM
Naugatuck School District Maple Hill School 8:55:00 AM 3:25:00 PM
Naugatuck School District Hillside Intermediate School 8:20:00 AM 2:50:00 PM
Naugatuck School District Hop Brook Elementary School 8:55:00 AM 3:25:00 PM
Naugatuck School District Salem School 8:55:00 AM 3:25:00 PM
Naugatuck School District Western School 8:55:00 AM 3:25:00 PM
Naugatuck School District Andrew Avenue School 8:55:00 AM 3:25:00 PM
Naugatuck School District City Hill Middle School 7:55:00 AM 2:30:00 PM
Naugatuck School District Naugatuck High School 7:30:00 AM 2:00:00 PM
New Britain School District Chamberlain School 8:55:00 AM 3:35:00 PM
New Britain School District Gaffney School 8:55:00 AM 3:35:00 PM
New Britain School District Holmes School 8:55:00 AM 3:35:00 PM
New Britain School District Jefferson School 8:55:00 AM 3:35:00 PM
New Britain School District Lincoln School 8:55:00 AM 3:35:00 PM
New Britain School District Northend School 8:55:00 AM 3:35:00 PM
New Britain School District DiLoreto Magnet School 8:10:00 AM 2:50:00 PM
New Britain School District Smalley Academy 8:10:00 AM 2:55:00 PM
New Britain School District Smith School 8:55:00 AM 3:35:00 PM
New Britain School District Vance School 8:55:00 AM 3:35:00 PM
New Britain School District Roosevelt Middle School 8:10:00 AM 2:50:00 PM
New Britain School District Slade Middle School 8:10:00 AM 2:50:00 PM
New Britain School District Pulaski Middle School 8:10:00 AM 2:55:00 PM
New Britain School District House of Arts Letters and Science (HALS) Academy 7:30:00 AM 2:15:00 PM
New Britain School District New Britain High School 8:10:00 AM 2:50:00 PM
New Canaan School District South School 8:15:00 AM 2:45:00 PM
New Canaan School District West School 9:05:00 AM 3:35:00 PM
New Canaan School District East School 9:05:00 AM 3:35:00 PM
New Canaan School District Saxe Middle School 7:30:00 AM 2:05:00 PM
New Canaan School District New Canaan High School 7:30:00 AM 2:05:00 PM
New Fairfield School District Consolidated School 8:35:00 AM 3:25:00 PM
New Fairfield School District Meeting House Hill School 8:40:00 AM 3:25:00 PM
New Fairfield School District New Fairfield Middle School 7:50:00 AM 2:40:00 PM
New Fairfield School District New Fairfield High School 7:19:00 AM 1:58:00 PM
New Hartford School District Bakerville Consolidated School 8:35:00 AM 3:05:00 PM
New Hartford School District New Hartford Elementary School 8:35:00 AM 3:05:00 PM
New Hartford School District Ann Antolini School 8:30:00 AM 3:00:00 PM
New Haven School District Barnard Environmental Magnet School 9:15:00 AM 3:30:00 PM
New Haven School District Beecher School 9:15:00 AM 3:15:00 PM
New Haven School District Clinton Avenue School 8:25:00 AM 2:50:00 PM
New Haven School District Hill Central Music Academy 9:05:00 AM 3:15:00 PM
New Haven School District John S. Martinez School 8:35:00 AM 2:50:00 PM
New Haven School District Davis 21st Century Magnet Elementary School 8:15:00 AM 3:30:00 PM
New Haven School District Ross/Woodward School 9:15:00 AM 3:25:00 PM
New Haven School District Edgewood School 8:35:00 AM 2:50:00 PM
New Haven School District John C. Daniels 8:35:00 AM 2:50:00 PM
New Haven School District Nathan Hale School 7:45:00 AM 2:00:00 PM
New Haven School District Augusta Lewis Troup School 8:35:00 AM 2:50:00 PM
New Haven School District Fair Haven School 8:35:00 AM 2:50:00 PM
New Haven School District Engineering – Science University Magnet School 9:30:00 AM 3:50:00 PM
New Haven School District Benjamin Jepson Magnet School 9:15:00 AM 3:30:00 PM
New Haven School District Mauro-Sheridan Magnet School 9:15:00 AM 3:30:00 PM
New Haven School District Lincoln-Bassett School 8:35:00 AM 2:50:00 PM
New Haven School District Katherine Brennan/Clarence Rogers School 9:20:00 AM 3:30:00 PM
New Haven School District Strong School KG 8:35:00 AM 2:50:00 PM
New Haven School District Truman School 8:35:00 AM 2:50:00 PM
New Haven School District King/Robinson Magnet School 9:15:00 AM 3:15:00 PM
New Haven School District Conte/West Hills Magnet School 9:05:00 AM 3:30:00 PM
New Haven School District Wexler/Grant Community School 7:45:00 AM 2:15:00 PM
New Haven School District Quinnipiac School 8:35:00 AM 2:50:00 PM
New Haven School District Worthington Hooker School 8:35:00 AM 2:50:00 PM
New Haven School District Christopher Columbus Academy 8:35:00 AM 2:50:00 PM
New Haven School District Clemente Leadership Academy 8:35:00 AM 2:50:00 PM
New Haven School District Bishop Woods School 8:35:00 AM 2:50:00 PM
New Haven School District East Rock Community Magnet School 7:55:00 AM 2:10:00 PM
New Haven School District Celentano School 7:55:00 AM 2:10:00 PM
New Haven School District Microsociety Magnet School 9:15:00 AM 3:30:00 PM
New Haven School District Betsy Ross Arts Magnet School 9:15:00 AM 3:30:00 PM
New Haven School District Metropolitan Business High School 7:44:00 AM 2:05:00 PM
New Haven School District Wilbur Cross High School 7:30:00 AM 2:00:00 PM
New Haven School District James Hillhouse High School 7:35:00 AM 2:02:00 PM
New Haven School District Hill Regional Career High School 7:45:00 AM 2:15:00 PM
New Haven School District Cooperative High School 7:25:00 AM 2:15:00 PM
New Haven School District High School In The Community 7:55:00 AM 2:30:00 PM
New Haven School District Sound School 8:00:00 AM 2:30:00 PM
New Haven School District Hyde Leadership School 8:10:00 AM 2:35:00 PM
New Haven School District New Haven Academy 8:00:00 AM 2:30:00 PM
Newington School District Elizabeth Green School 8:45:00 AM 3:15:00 PM
Newington School District Anna Reynolds School 8:45:00 AM 3:15:00 PM
Newington School District Ruth Chaffee School 8:45:00 AM 3:15:00 PM
Newington School District John Paterson School 8:45:00 AM 3:15:00 PM
Newington School District Martin Kellogg Middle School 8:10:00 AM 2:40:00 PM
Newington School District John Wallace Middle School 8:10:00 AM 2:40:00 PM
Newington School District Newington High School 7:44:00 AM 2:15:00 PM
New London School District Jennings School 8:15:00 AM 2:44:00 PM
New London School District Winthrop School 8:10:00 AM 2:44:00 PM
New London School District Nathan Hale School 8:15:00 AM 2:44:00 PM
New London School District Bennie Dover Jackson Middle School 7:15:00 AM 2:05:00 PM
New London School District New London High School 7:20:00 AM 2:05:00 PM
New Milford School District Hill And Plain School 8:50:00 AM 3:15:00 PM
New Milford School District John Pettibone School 8:50:00 AM 3:15:00 PM
New Milford School District Northville Elementary School 8:50:00 AM 3:15:00 PM
New Milford School District Sarah Noble Intermediate School 8:50:00 AM 3:15:00 PM
New Milford School District Schaghticoke Middle School 7:35:00 AM 2:15:00 PM
New Milford School District New Milford High School 7:35:00 AM 2:15:00 PM
Newtown School District Hawley Elementary School 9:05:00 AM 3:37:00 PM
Newtown School District Sandy Hook Elementary School 9:05:00 AM 3:37:00 PM
Newtown School District Middle Gate Elementary School 9:05:00 AM 3:37:00 PM
Newtown School District Head O’Meadow Elementary School 9:05:00 AM 3:37:00 PM
Newtown School District Reed Intermediate School 8:05:00 AM 2:49:00 PM
Newtown School District Newtown Middle School 7:28:00 AM 2:02:00 PM
Newtown School District Newtown High School 7:25:00 AM 2:02:00 PM
Norfolk School District Botelle Elementary School 8:30:00 AM 3:10:00 PM
North Branford School District Jerome Harrison School 9:00:00 AM 3:25:00 PM
North Branford School District Totoket Valley Elementary School 8:20:00 AM 2:45:00 PM
North Branford School District North Branford Intermediate School 7:40:00 AM 2:05:00 PM
North Branford School District North Branford High School 7:30:00 AM 1:57:00 PM
North Canaan School District North Canaan Elementary School 8:50:00 AM 3:00:00 PM
North Haven School District Montowese Elementary School 8:30:00 AM 3:02:00 PM
North Haven School District Ridge Road Elementary School 8:30:00 AM 3:02:00 PM
North Haven School District Green Acres Elementary School 8:30:00 AM 3:02:00 PM
North Haven School District Clintonville Elementary School 8:30:00 AM 3:02:00 PM
North Haven School District North Haven Middle School 7:33:00 AM 2:00:00 PM
North Haven School District North Haven High School 7:33:00 AM 2:00:00 PM
North Stonington School District North Stonington Elementary School 8:30:00 AM 3:10:00 PM
North Stonington School District Wheeler Middle School 7:20:00 AM 2:15:00 PM
North Stonington School District Wheeler High School 7:20:00 AM 2:15:00 PM
Norwalk School District Brookside Elementary School 9:20:00 AM 3:25:00 PM
Norwalk School District Columbus Magnet School 9:05:00 AM 3:25:00 PM
Norwalk School District Cranbury Elementary School 9:20:00 AM 3:25:00 PM
Norwalk School District Jefferson Magnet School 8:45:00 AM 2:50:00 PM
Norwalk School District Kendall Elementary School 9:20:00 AM 3:25:00 PM
Norwalk School District Rowayton School 9:20:00 AM 3:20:00 PM
Norwalk School District Tracey School 9:20:00 AM 3:25:00 PM
Norwalk School District Fox Run Elementary School 5:30:00 AM 2:50:00 PM
Norwalk School District Naramake Elementary School 8:45:00 AM 2:50:00 PM
Norwalk School District Marvin Elementary School 8:45:00 AM 2:50:00 PM
Norwalk School District Silvermine Elementary School 9:20:00 AM 3:25:00 PM
Norwalk School District Wolfpit School 9:20:00 AM 3:25:00 PM
Norwalk School District Nathan Hale Middle School 8:15:00 AM 2:50:00 PM
Norwalk School District Ponus Ridge Middle School 8:15:00 AM 2:50:00 PM
Norwalk School District West Rocks Middle School 8:15:00 AM 2:50:00 PM
Norwalk School District Roton Middle School 8:15:00 AM 2:50:00 PM
Norwalk School District Norwalk High School 7:30:00 AM 2:15:00 PM
Norwalk School District Brien McMahon High School 7:30:00 AM 2:15:00 PM
Norwalk School District Briggs High School 8:15:00 AM 2:50:00 PM
Norwich School District Samuel Huntington School 8:50:00 AM 3:15:00 PM
Norwich School District John B. Stanton School 8:20:00 AM 3:45:00 PM
Norwich School District Wequonnoc School 8:20:00 AM 2:45:00 PM
Norwich School District Thomas W. Mahan School 8:50:00 AM 3:15:00 PM
Norwich School District Veterans’ Memorial School 8:50:00 AM 3:15:00 PM
Norwich School District Uncas School 8:20:00 AM 2:45:00 PM
Norwich School District John M. Moriarty School 8:50:00 AM 3:15:00 PM
Norwich School District Kelly Middle School 8:00:00 AM 2:45:00 PM
Norwich School District Teachers’ Memorial Middle School 8:00:00 AM 2:45:00 PM
Old Saybrook School District Kathleen E. Goodwin School 8:55:00 AM 3:07:00 PM
Old Saybrook School District Old Saybrook Middle School 8:05:00 AM 2:35:00 PM
Old Saybrook School District Old Saybrook Senior High School 7:30:00 AM 2:10:00 PM
Orange School District Mary L. Tracy School 8:35:00 AM 1:25:00 PM
Orange School District Race Brook School 8:25:00 AM 3:00:00 PM
Orange School District Turkey Hill School 8:25:00 AM 3:00:00 PM
Orange School District Peck Place School 8:25:00 AM 3:00:00 PM
Oxford School District Oxford Center School 8:50:00 AM 3:25:00 PM
Oxford School District Quaker Farms School 9:10:00 AM 3:25:00 PM
Oxford School District Great Oak School 7:58:00 AM 2:43:00 PM
Oxford School District Oxford High School 7:20:00 AM 2:04:00 PM
Plainfield School District Moosup Elementary School 8:45:00 AM 3:30:00 PM
Plainfield School District Plainfield Memorial School 8:00:00 AM 2:40:00 PM
Plainfield School District Shepard Hill Elementary School 9:00:00 AM 3:30:00 PM
Plainfield School District Plainfield Central Middle School 8:15:00 AM 2:45:00 PM
Plainfield School District Plainfield High School 7:25:00 AM 1:55:00 PM
Plainfield School District Early Childhood Center
Plainville School District Linden Street School 3:30:00 PM
Plainville School District Frank T. Wheeler School 8:50:00 AM 3:30:00 PM
Plainville School District Louis Toffolon School 8:50:00 AM 3:30:00 PM
Plainville School District Middle School of Plainville 8:00:00 AM 2:45:00 PM
Plainville School District Plainville High School 7:30:00 AM 2:10:00 PM
Plainville School District Prekindergarten Program 8:50:00 AM 11:40:00 AM
Plymouth School District Plymouth Center School 8:40:00 AM 3:10:00 PM
Plymouth School District Harry S. Fisher Elementary School 8:40:00 AM 3:10:00 PM
Plymouth School District Eli Terry Jr. Middle School 7:50:00 AM 2:30:00 PM
Plymouth School District Terryville High School 7:32:00 AM 2:12:00 PM
Pomfret School District Pomfret Community School 8:30:00 AM 3:10:00 PM
Portland School District Valley View School 8:30:00 AM 3:00:00 PM
Portland School District Gildersleeve School 8:30:00 AM 3:00:00 PM
Portland School District Brownstone Intermediate School 7:30:00 AM 3:00:00 PM
Portland School District Portland Middle School 7:45:00 AM 2:15:00 PM
Portland School District Portland High School 7:45:00 AM 2:15:00 PM
Preston School District Preston Veterans’ Memorial School 8:50:00 AM 3:08:00 PM
Preston School District Preston Plains School 8:25:00 AM 3:00:00 PM
Putnam School District Putnam Elementary School 7:55:00 AM 2:50:00 PM
Putnam School District Putnam Middle School 7:30:00 AM 2:10:00 PM
Putnam School District Putnam High School 7:25:00 AM 2:05:00 PM
Redding School District Redding Elementary School 8:00:00 AM 2:45:00 PM
Redding School District John Read Middle School 8:50:00 AM 3:35:00 PM
Ridgefield School District Veterans Park Elementary School 9:10:00 AM 4:00:00 PM
Ridgefield School District Ridgebury Elementary School 8:35:00 AM 3:25:00 PM
Ridgefield School District Farmingville Elementary School 9:10:00 AM 4:00:00 PM
Ridgefield School District Scotland Elementary School 8:35:00 AM 3:25:00 PM
Ridgefield School District Branchville Elementary School 8:35:00 AM 3:25:00 PM
Ridgefield School District Barlow Mountain Elementary School 9:10:00 AM 4:00:00 PM
Ridgefield School District East Ridge Middle School 8:04:00 AM 2:50:00 PM
Ridgefield School District Scotts Ridge Middle School 8:04:00 AM 2:50:00 PM
Ridgefield School District Ridgefield High School 7:25:00 AM 2:15:00 PM
Rocky Hill School District Myrtle H. Stevens School 9:00:00 AM 3:35:00 PM
Rocky Hill School District West Hill School 8:25:00 AM 3:00:00 PM
Rocky Hill School District Albert D. Griswold Middle School 7:47:00 AM 2:35:00 PM
Rocky Hill School District Rocky Hill High School 7:20:00 AM 2:10:00 PM
Salem School District Salem Elementary School 8:40:00 AM 3:30:00 PM
Salisbury School District Salisbury Central School 8:30:00 AM 3:10:00 PM
Scotland School District Scotland Elementary School 8:30:00 AM 3:00:00 PM
Seymour School District Bungay School 9:00:00 AM 3:30:00 PM
Seymour School District Paul Chatfield School 9:00:00 AM 3:30:00 PM
Seymour School District Seymour Middle School 8:00:00 AM 2:30:00 PM
Seymour School District Seymour High School 7:30:00 AM 2:00:00 PM
Sharon School District Sharon Center School 8:40:00 AM 2:55:00 PM
Shelton School District Elizabeth Shelton School 9:10:00 AM 3:40:00 PM
Shelton School District Sunnyside School 9:10:00 AM 3:40:00 PM
Shelton School District Long Hill School 9:10:00 AM 3:40:00 PM
Shelton School District Mohegan School 9:10:00 AM 3:40:00 PM
Shelton School District Booth Hill School 9:10:00 AM 3:40:00 PM
Shelton School District Perry Hill Elementary School 8:25:00 AM 2:55:00 PM
Shelton School District Intermediate School 8:15:00 AM 2:45:00 PM
Shelton School District Shelton High School 7:30:00 AM 2:00:00 PM
Sherman School District Sherman School 8:20:00 AM 3:10:00 PM
Simsbury School District Central School 8:15:00 AM 2:50:00 PM
Simsbury School District Tariffville School 8:15:00 AM 2:50:00 PM
Simsbury School District Tootin’ Hills School 8:15:00 AM 2:50:00 PM
Simsbury School District Latimer Lane School 8:15:00 AM 2:50:00 PM
Simsbury School District Squadron Line School 8:45:00 AM 3:20:00 PM
Simsbury School District Henry James Memorial School 7:32:00 AM 2:10:00 PM
Simsbury School District Simsbury High School 7:32:00 AM 2:10:00 PM
Somers School District Somers Elementary School 8:45:00 AM 3:15:00 PM
Somers School District Mabelle B. Avery Middle School 7:43:00 AM 2:20:00 PM
Somers School District Somers High School 7:40:00 AM 2:15:00 PM
Southington School District Hatton School 8:35:00 AM 3:05:00 PM
Southington School District Plantsville School at North Center 8:35:00 AM 3:05:00 PM
Southington School District South End School 8:20:00 AM 3:05:00 PM
Southington School District Strong School 8:55:00 AM 3:25:00 PM
Southington School District Thalberg School 8:35:00 AM 3:05:00 PM
Southington School District Flanders School 8:35:00 AM 3:05:00 PM
Southington School District Urbin T. Kelley School 8:55:00 AM 3:25:00 PM
Southington School District Derynoski Elementary School 8:55:00 AM 3:25:00 PM
Southington School District Joseph A. Depaolo Middle School 8:05:00 AM 2:40:00 PM
Southington School District John F. Kennedy Middle School 8:05:00 AM 2:40:00 PM
Southington School District Southington High School 7:37:00 AM 2:15:00 PM
South Windsor School District Philip R. Smith School 8:55:00 AM 3:50:00 PM
South Windsor School District Pleasant Valley School 8:45:00 AM 3:20:00 PM
South Windsor School District Wapping Elementary School 8:45:00 AM 3:20:00 PM
South Windsor School District Orchard Hill School 8:45:00 AM 3:20:00 PM
South Windsor School District Eli Terry School 9:15:00 AM 3:50:00 PM
South Windsor School District Timothy Edwards School 8:05:00 AM 2:40:00 PM
South Windsor School District South Windsor High School 7:25:00 AM 2:00:00 PM
Sprague School District Sayles School 8:35:00 AM 3:00:00 PM
Stafford School District Staffordville School 8:15:00 AM 2:45:00 PM
Stafford School District West Stafford School 8:15:00 AM 2:45:00 PM
Stafford School District Stafford Elementary School 8:15:00 AM 2:45:00 PM
Stafford School District Stafford Middle School 7:20:00 AM 1:50:00 PM
Stafford School District Stafford High School 7:35:00 AM 2:05:00 PM
Stamford School District K. T. Murphy School 9:00:00 AM 3:30:00 PM
Stamford School District Newfield School 8:10:00 AM 2:40:00 PM
Stamford School District Rogers International School 8:45:00 AM 3:30:00 PM
Stamford School District Roxbury School 9:00:00 AM 3:30:00 PM
Stamford School District Springdale School 9:00:00 AM 3:30:00 PM
Stamford School District Julia A. Stark School 9:00:00 AM 3:30:00 PM
Stamford School District Westover School 9:00:00 AM 3:30:00 PM
Stamford School District Northeast School 8:10:00 AM 2:40:00 PM
Stamford School District Toquam Magnet School 9:00:00 AM 3:30:00 PM
Stamford School District Davenport Ridge School 9:00:00 AM 3:30:00 PM
Stamford School District Stillmeadow School 7:55:00 AM 2:40:00 PM
Stamford School District Hart School 8:55:00 AM 3:25:00 PM
Stamford School District Dolan School 8:00:00 AM 2:40:00 PM
Stamford School District Turn of River School 7:50:00 AM 2:40:00 PM
Stamford School District Cloonan School 7:15:00 AM 2:05:00 PM
Stamford School District Scofield Middle School 8:00:00 AM 2:40:00 PM
Stamford School District Rippowam Middle School 7:25:00 AM 2:06:00 PM
Stamford School District Stamford High School 7:25:00 AM 2:05:00 PM
Stamford School District Westhill High School 7:20:00 AM 2:10:00 PM
Stamford School District The Academy of Information Technology 7:25:00 AM 2:05:00 PM
Sterling School District Sterling Community School 8:00:00 AM 3:00:00 PM
Stonington School District West Broad Street School 8:55:00 AM 3:25:00 PM
Stonington School District Deans Mill School 8:55:00 AM 3:25:00 PM
Stonington School District West Vine Street School 8:55:00 AM 3:25:00 PM
Stonington School District Pawcatuck Middle School 8:10:00 AM 2:40:00 PM
Stonington School District Mystic Middle School 8:10:00 AM 2:40:00 PM
Stonington School District Stonington High School 7:30:00 AM 2:00:00 PM
Stratford School District Chapel School 8:45:00 AM 3:15:00 PM
Stratford School District Franklin School 8:45:00 AM 3:15:00 PM
Stratford School District Lordship School 8:15:00 AM 2:45:00 PM
Stratford School District Nichols School 8:15:00 AM 2:45:00 PM
Stratford School District Second Hill Lane School 8:45:00 AM 3:15:00 PM
Stratford School District Eli Whitney School 8:45:00 AM 3:15:00 PM
Stratford School District Wilcoxson School 8:45:00 AM 3:15:00 PM
Stratford School District Stratford Academy – Johnson House 8:45:00 AM 3:15:00 PM
Stratford School District Stratford Academy – Honeyspot House 8:45:00 AM 3:15:00 PM
Stratford School District David Wooster Middle School 8:15:00 AM 2:45:00 PM
Stratford School District Harry B. Flood Middle School 8:15:00 AM 2:45:00 PM
Stratford School District Stratford High School 7:40:00 AM 2:10:00 PM
Stratford School District Bunnell High School 7:40:00 AM 2:10:00 PM
Suffield School District McAlister Intermediate School 8:25:00 AM 3:05:00 PM
Suffield School District A. Ward Spaulding School 8:25:00 AM 3:05:00 PM
Suffield School District Suffield Middle School 7:44:00 AM 2:25:00 PM
Suffield School District Suffield High School 7:30:00 AM 2:10:00 PM
Thomaston School District Black Rock School 8:30:00 AM 2:50:00 PM
Thomaston School District Thomaston Center School 8:30:00 AM 2:50:00 PM
Thomaston School District Thomaston High School 7:34:00 AM 2:10:00 PM
Thompson School District Mary R. Fisher Elementary School 8:35:00 AM 3:03:00 PM
Thompson School District Thompson Middle School 7:30:00 AM 2:10:00 PM
Thompson School District Tourtellotte Memorial High School 7:30:00 AM 2:10:00 PM
Tolland School District Birch Grove Primary School 8:50:00 AM 3:20:00 PM
Tolland School District Tolland Intermediate School 8:50:00 AM 3:20:00 PM
Tolland School District Tolland Middle School 8:00:00 AM 2:30:00 PM
Tolland School District Tolland High School 7:15:00 AM 1:43:00 PM
Torrington School District East School 8:50:00 AM 3:20:00 PM
Torrington School District Forbes School 8:50:00 AM 3:20:00 PM
Torrington School District Southwest School 8:20:00 AM 2:50:00 PM
Torrington School District Torringford School 9:00:00 AM 3:30:00 PM
Torrington School District Vogel-Wetmore School 9:00:00 AM 3:30:00 PM
Torrington School District Torrington Middle School 8:00:00 AM 2:50:00 PM
Torrington School District Torrington High School 7:25:00 AM 2:06:00 PM
Trumbull School District Booth Hill School 8:35:00 AM 3:20:00 PM
Trumbull School District Middlebrook School 8:35:00 AM 3:20:00 PM
Trumbull School District Jane Ryan School 8:35:00 AM 3:20:00 PM
Trumbull School District Daniels Farm School 8:35:00 AM 3:20:00 PM
Trumbull School District Tashua School 8:35:00 AM 3:20:00 PM
Trumbull School District Frenchtown Elementary School 8:35:00 AM 3:20:00 PM
Trumbull School District Madison Middle School 7:35:00 AM 2:30:00 PM
Trumbull School District Hillcrest Middle School 7:35:00 AM 2:30:00 PM
Trumbull School District Trumbull High School 7:27:00 AM 2:25:00 PM
Union School District Union Elementary School 8:15:00 AM 3:00:00 PM
Vernon School District Lake Street School 8:07:00 AM 2:37:00 PM
Vernon School District Maple Street School 8:07:00 AM 2:37:00 PM
Vernon School District Northeast School 8:32:00 AM 3:02:00 PM
Vernon School District Skinner Road School 8:32:00 AM 3:02:00 PM
Vernon School District Center Road School 8:07:00 AM 2:37:00 PM
Vernon School District Vernon Center Middle School 7:47:00 AM 2:15:00 PM
Vernon School District Rockville High School 7:27:00 AM 1:54:00 PM
Voluntown School District Voluntown Elementary School 9:00:00 AM 3:15:00 PM
Wallingford School District Moses Y. Beach School 9:05:00 AM 3:30:00 PM
Wallingford School District Highland School 9:05:00 AM 3:30:00 PM
Wallingford School District Parker Farms School 8:55:00 AM 3:20:00 PM
Wallingford School District Rock Hill School 8:55:00 AM 3:20:00 PM
Wallingford School District Yalesville School 8:55:00 AM 3:20:00 PM
Wallingford School District Evarts C. Stevens School 9:05:00 AM 3:30:00 PM
Wallingford School District Cook Hill School 9:05:00 AM 3:30:00 PM
Wallingford School District Pond Hill School 8:55:00 AM 3:20:00 PM
Wallingford School District Dag Hammarskjold Middle School 8:00:00 AM 2:25:00 PM
Wallingford School District James H. Moran Middle School 8:00:00 AM 2:25:00 PM
Wallingford School District Lyman Hall High School 7:30:00 AM 1:55:00 PM
Wallingford School District Mark T. Sheehan High School 7:30:00 AM 1:55:00 PM
Waterbury School District Bucks Hill School 8:35:00 AM 2:50:00 PM
Waterbury School District Bunker Hill School 8:35:00 AM 2:52:00 PM
Waterbury School District H. S. Chase School 8:35:00 AM 2:50:00 PM
Waterbury School District Wendell L. Cross School 8:35:00 AM 2:50:00 PM
Waterbury School District Driggs School 8:05:00 AM 2:20:00 PM
Waterbury School District Margaret M. Generali Elementary School 8:35:00 AM 2:50:00 PM
Waterbury School District Hopeville School 8:35:00 AM 2:50:00 PM
Waterbury School District F. J. Kingsbury School 8:35:00 AM 2:50:00 PM
Waterbury School District Duggan School 8:05:00 AM 2:20:00 PM
Waterbury School District Sprague School 8:05:00 AM 2:20:00 PM
Waterbury School District B. W. Tinker School 8:05:00 AM 2:20:00 PM
Waterbury School District Walsh School 8:35:00 AM 2:50:00 PM
Waterbury School District Washington School 8:05:00 AM 2:20:00 PM
Waterbury School District Gilmartin School 8:35:00 AM 2:50:00 PM
Waterbury School District Carrington School 8:35:00 AM 2:50:00 PM
Waterbury School District Regan School 8:35:00 AM 2:50:00 PM
Waterbury School District Maloney Interdistrict Magnet School 8:35:00 AM 2:50:00 PM
Waterbury School District Woodrow Wilson School 8:35:00 AM 2:50:00 PM
Waterbury School District Rotella Interdistrict Magnet School 9:05:00 AM 3:20:00 PM
Waterbury School District Reed School 8:35:00 AM 2:50:00 PM
Waterbury School District Waterbury Arts Magnet School (Middle) 7:50:00 AM 3:08:00 PM
Waterbury School District Michael F. Wallace Middle School 7:50:00 AM 2:20:00 PM
Waterbury School District West Side Middle School 7:50:00 AM 2:20:00 PM
Waterbury School District North End Middle School 7:50:00 AM 2:20:00 PM
Waterbury School District Waterbury Arts Magnet School (High) 7:50:00 AM 3:08:00 PM
Waterbury School District Crosby High School 7:22:00 AM 1:50:00 PM
Waterbury School District Wilby High School 7:20:00 AM 1:50:00 PM
Waterbury School District John F. Kennedy High School 7:20:00 AM 1:50:00 PM
Waterford School District Great Neck Elementary School 8:40:00 AM 3:10:00 PM
Waterford School District Oswegatchie Elementary School 8:40:00 AM 3:10:00 PM
Waterford School District Quaker Hill Elementary School 8:40:00 AM 3:10:00 PM
Waterford School District Clark Lane Middle School 7:45:00 AM 2:30:00 PM
Waterford School District Waterford High School 7:25:00 AM 2:02:00 PM
Watertown School District John Trumbull Primary School 8:55:00 AM 3:15:00 PM
Watertown School District Fletcher W. Judson School 8:55:00 AM 3:15:00 PM
Watertown School District Polk School 8:45:00 AM 3:05:00 PM
Watertown School District Swift Middle School 8:02:00 AM 2:33:00 PM
Watertown School District Watertown High School 7:45:00 AM 2:05:00 PM
Westbrook School District Daisy Ingraham School 8:30:00 AM 3:00:00 PM
Westbrook School District Westbrook Middle School 7:45:00 AM 2:25:00 PM
Westbrook School District Westbrook High School 7:50:00 AM 2:20:00 PM
West Hartford School District Braeburn School 8:35:00 AM 3:20:00 PM
West Hartford School District Bugbee School 8:35:00 AM 3:20:00 PM
West Hartford School District Charter Oak International Academy 8:35:00 AM 3:20:00 PM
West Hartford School District Duffy School 8:35:00 AM 3:20:00 PM
West Hartford School District Morley School 8:35:00 AM 3:20:00 PM
West Hartford School District Norfeldt School 8:35:00 AM 3:20:00 PM
West Hartford School District Webster Hill School 8:35:00 AM 3:20:00 PM
West Hartford School District Whiting Lane School 8:35:00 AM 3:20:00 PM
West Hartford School District Wolcott School 8:35:00 AM 3:20:00 PM
West Hartford School District Aiken School 8:35:00 AM 3:20:00 PM
West Hartford School District Smith School 8:35:00 AM 3:20:00 PM
West Hartford School District King Philip Middle School 8:00:00 AM 2:50:00 PM
West Hartford School District Sedgwick Middle School 8:00:00 AM 2:50:00 PM
West Hartford School District Bristow Middle School 8:00:00 AM 2:50:00 PM
West Hartford School District Conard High School 7:30:00 AM 2:15:00 PM
West Hartford School District Hall High School 7:30:00 AM 2:15:00 PM
West Haven School District Forest School 8:25:00 AM 2:50:00 PM
West Haven School District Seth G. Haley School 8:55:00 AM 3:20:00 PM
West Haven School District Edith E. Mackrille School 8:55:00 AM 3:20:00 PM
West Haven School District Alma E. Pagels School 8:55:00 AM 3:20:00 PM
West Haven School District Washington School 8:55:00 AM 3:20:00 PM
West Haven School District Savin Rock Community School 8:55:00 AM 3:20:00 PM
West Haven School District Harry M. Bailey Middle School 7:43:00 AM 2:15:00 PM
West Haven School District Carrigan 5/6 Intermediate School 8:15:00 AM 2:40:00 PM
West Haven School District West Haven High School 7:30:00 AM 1:45:00 PM
Weston School District Hurlbutt Elementary School 8:30:00 AM 3:15:00 PM
Weston School District Weston Intermediate School 8:30:00 AM 3:15:00 PM
Weston School District Weston Middle School 7:45:00 AM 2:30:00 PM
Weston School District Weston High School 7:45:00 AM 2:30:00 PM
Westport School District Coleytown Elementary School 8:45:00 AM 3:30:00 PM
Westport School District Green’s Farms School 8:15:00 AM 3:00:00 PM
Westport School District King’s Highway Elementary School 8:30:00 AM 3:15:00 PM
Westport School District Long Lots School 8:30:00 AM 3:15:00 PM
Westport School District Saugatuck Elementary School 8:15:00 AM 3:00:00 PM
Westport School District Bedford Middle School 8:00:00 AM 2:45:00 PM
Westport School District Coleytown Middle School 7:45:00 AM 2:30:00 PM
Westport School District Staples High School 7:30:00 AM 2:15:00 PM
Westport School District Stepping Stones Preschool
Wethersfield School District Emerson-Williams School 8:30:00 AM 2:45:00 PM
Wethersfield School District Alfred W. Hanmer School 8:55:00 AM 3:10:00 PM
Wethersfield School District Charles Wright School 8:30:00 AM 2:45:00 PM
Wethersfield School District Highcrest School 8:55:00 AM 3:10:00 PM
Wethersfield School District Samuel B. Webb Elementary School 8:55:00 AM 3:10:00 PM
Wethersfield School District Silas Deane Middle School 8:00:00 AM 2:20:00 PM
Wethersfield School District Wethersfield High School 7:40:00 AM 2:00:00 PM
Willington School District Center School 8:35:00 AM 3:30:00 PM
Willington School District Hall Memorial School 7:32:00 AM 2:35:00 PM
Wilton School District Miller-Driscoll School 9:05:00 AM 3:35:00 PM
Wilton School District Cider Mill School 7:40:00 AM 2:15:00 PM
Wilton School District Middlebrook School 8:20:00 AM 2:50:00 PM
Wilton School District Wilton High School 8:20:00 AM 2:50:00 PM
Winchester School District Batcheller Early Education Center 8:45:00 AM 3:10:00 PM
Winchester School District Pearson Middle School 7:42:00 AM 2:10:00 PM
Windham School District Natchaug School 8:15:00 AM 3:30:00 PM
Windham School District North Windham School 9:00:00 AM 3:45:00 PM
Windham School District Windham Center School 8:30:00 AM 3:15:00 PM
Windham School District W. B. Sweeney School 8:30:00 AM 3:15:00 PM
Windham School District Windham Middle School 7:15:00 AM 2:30:00 PM
Windham School District Windham High School 7:30:00 AM 2:30:00 PM
Windsor School District Clover Street School 8:45:00 AM 3:15:00 PM
Windsor School District Poquonock Elementary School 8:45:00 AM 3:15:00 PM
Windsor School District John F. Kennedy School 8:45:00 AM 3:15:00 PM
Windsor School District Oliver Ellsworth School 8:45:00 AM 3:15:00 PM
Windsor School District Sage Park Middle School 8:05:00 AM 2:40:00 PM
Windsor School District Windsor High School 7:40:00 AM 2:10:00 PM
Windsor Locks School District North Street School 8:40:00 AM 3:25:00 PM
Windsor Locks School District South Elementary School 8:10:00 AM 2:55:00 PM
Windsor Locks School District Windsor Locks Middle School 7:40:00 AM 2:25:00 PM
Windsor Locks School District Windsor Locks High School 7:30:00 AM 2:15:00 PM
Wolcott School District Frisbie School 8:55:00 AM 3:20:00 PM
Wolcott School District Wakelee School 8:55:00 AM 3:20:00 PM
Wolcott School District Alcott School 8:55:00 AM 3:20:00 PM
Wolcott School District Tyrrell Middle School 8:00:00 AM 2:25:00 PM
Wolcott School District Wolcott High School 7:30:00 AM 1:55:00 PM
Woodbridge School District Beecher Road School 8:25:00 AM 3:10:00 PM
Woodstock School District Woodstock Elementary School 8:45:00 AM 3:25:00 PM
Woodstock School District Woodstock Middle School 7:41:00 AM 2:25:00 PM
Regional School District 01 Housatonic Valley Regional High School 7:50:00 AM 2:25:00 PM
Regional School District 04 John Winthrop Middle School 7:45:00 AM 2:17:00 PM
Regional School District 04 Valley Regional High School 7:40:00 AM 2:23:00 PM
Regional School District 05 Amity Middle School: Bethany 7:37:00 AM 2:18:00 PM
Regional School District 05 Amity Middle School: Orange 7:37:00 AM 2:18:00 PM
Regional School District 05 Amity Regional High School 7:34:00 AM 2:18:00 PM
Regional School District 06 Goshen Center School 8:55:00 AM 3:25:00 PM
Regional School District 06 James Morris School 8:55:00 AM 3:25:00 PM
Regional School District 06 Warren Elementary School 8:55:00 AM 3:25:00 PM
Regional School District 06 Wamogo Regional High School 7:23:00 AM 2:20:00 PM
Regional School District 06 Early Childhood Learning Center 8:55:00 AM 11:55:00 PM
Regional School District 07 Northwestern Regional Middle School 7:34:00 AM 2:07:00 PM
Regional School District 07 Northwestern Regional High School 7:34:00 AM 2:07:00 PM
Regional School District 08 RHAM Middle School 7:17:00 AM 2:10:00 PM
Regional School District 08 RHAM High School 7:25:00 AM 2:10:00 PM
Regional School District 08 Region Alternative High School 2:30:00 PM 7:30:00 PM
Regional School District 09 Joel Barlow High School 7:30:00 AM 2:07:00 PM
Regional School District 10 Lake Garda Elementary School 9:05:00 AM 3:35:00 PM
Regional School District 10 Harwinton Consolidated School 9:05:00 AM 3:35:00 PM
Regional School District 10 Har-Bur Middle School 8:05:00 AM 2:48:00 PM
Regional School District 10 Lewis S. Mills High School 7:25:00 AM 2:00:00 PM
Regional School District 11 Parish Hill High School 7:50:00 AM 2:25:00 PM
Regional School District 12 The Burnham School 8:45:00 AM 3:15:00 PM
Regional School District 12 Booth Free School 8:45:00 AM 3:15:00 PM
Regional School District 12 Washington Primary School 8:45:00 AM 3:15:00 PM
Regional School District 12 Shepaug Valley Middle School 7:55:00 AM 2:25:00 PM
Regional School District 12 Shepaug Valley High School 8:00:00 AM 2:25:00 PM
Regional School District 13 Frederick Brewster School 8:50:00 AM 3:20:00 PM
Regional School District 13 Francis E. Korn School 8:55:00 AM 3:25:00 PM
Regional School District 13 Middlefield Memorial School 8:00:00 AM 2:35:00 PM
Regional School District 13 John Lyman School 8:50:00 AM 3:20:00 PM
Regional School District 13 Frank Ward Strong School 7:20:00 AM 2:00:00 PM
Regional School District 13 Coginchaug Regional High School 7:25:00 AM 2:02:00 PM
Regional School District 14 Bethlehem Elementary School 8:25:00 AM 3:15:00 PM
Regional School District 14 Mitchell Elementary School 8:25:00 AM 3:15:00 PM
Regional School District 14 Woodbury Middle School 7:24:00 AM 2:15:00 PM
Regional School District 14 Nonnewaug High School 7:25:00 AM 2:15:00 PM
Regional School District 15 Gainfield Elementary School 9:00:00 AM 3:40:00 PM
Regional School District 15 Pomperaug School 9:00:00 AM 3:40:00 PM
Regional School District 15 Middlebury Elementary School 9:00:00 AM 3:40:00 PM
Regional School District 15 Long Meadow Elementary School 9:00:00 AM 3:40:00 PM
Regional School District 15 Rochambeau Middle School 8:05:00 AM 2:45:00 PM
Regional School District 15 Memorial Middle School 8:05:00 AM 2:45:00 PM
Regional School District 15 Pomperaug Regional High School 7:20:00 AM 2:05:00 PM
Regional School District 16 Laurel Ledge School 8:45:00 AM 3:15:00 PM
Regional School District 16 Community School 8:45:00 AM 3:15:00 PM
Regional School District 16 Algonquin School 8:45:00 AM 3:15:00 PM
Regional School District 16 Long River Middle School 8:10:00 AM 2:35:00 PM
Regional School District 16 Woodland Regional High School 7:35:00 AM 2:05:00 PM
Regional School District 17 Haddam Elementary School 8:40:00 AM 3:25:00 PM
Regional School District 17 Burr District Elementary School 8:40:00 AM 3:25:00 PM
Regional School District 17 Killingworth Elementary School 8:40:00 AM 3:25:00 PM
Regional School District 17 Haddam-Killingworth Middle School 8:05:00 AM 2:50:00 PM
Regional School District 17 Haddam-Killingworth High School 7:25:00 AM 2:10:00 PM
Regional School District 18 Lyme Consolidated School 8:40:00 AM 3:10:00 PM
Regional School District 18 Mile Creek School 8:45:00 AM 3:15:00 PM
Regional School District 18 Center School 8:30:00 AM 3:00:00 PM
Regional School District 18 Lyme-Old Lyme Middle School 7:40:00 AM 2:10:00 PM
Regional School District 18 Lyme-Old Lyme High School 7:45:00 AM 2:24:00 PM
Regional School District 19 E. O. Smith High School 7:25:00 AM 2:08:00 PM
Capitol Region Education Council East Hartford/Glastonbury Magnet School 8:50:00 AM 3:20:00 PM
Capitol Region Education Council University of Hartford Multiple Intelligences Magnet School 9:00:00 AM 4:00:00 PM
Capitol Region Education Council Reggio Magnet School of the Arts 8:30:00 AM 3:00:00 PM
Capitol Region Education Council International Magnet School for Global Citizenship 8:30:00 AM 3:00:00 PM
Capitol Region Education Council Museum Academy 8:30:00 AM 3:00:00 PM
Capitol Region Education Council Greater Hartford Academy of the Arts Elementary Magnet School 8:30:00 AM 3:00:00 PM
Capitol Region Education Council Montessori Magnet School 8:15:00 AM 3:00:00 PM
Capitol Region Education Council Two Rivers Middle Magnet School 8:25:00 AM 3:15:00 PM
Capitol Region Education Council Academy of Aerospace and Engineering 8:00:00 AM 3:25:00 PM
Capitol Region Education Council CREC – Public Safety Academy Interdistrict Magnet School 8:00:00 AM 2:55:00 PM
Capitol Region Education Council Greater Hartford Academy of the Arts Magnet Middle School 7:30:00 AM 4:15:00 PM
Capitol Region Education Council Metropolitan Learning Center 8:00:00 AM 3:00:00 PM
Capitol Region Education Council Greater Hartford Academy of the Arts – Full Time 7:30:00 AM 4:15:00 PM
Capitol Region Education Council CREC Medical Professions and Teacher Preparation Academy 8:00:00 AM 2:50:00 PM
Capitol Region Education Council Two Rivers Magnet High School 7:30:00 AM 4:15:00 PM
Capitol Region Education Council CREC Discovery Academy 8:30:00 AM 3:00:00 PM
Cooperative Educational Services Six-Six Magnet School 8:30:00 AM 3:00:00 PM
Area Cooperative Educational Services Wintergreen Interdistrict Magnet School 8:00:00 AM 3:30:00 PM
Area Cooperative Educational Services Thomas Edison Magnet Middle School 8:25:00 AM 2:45:00 PM
Learn Multicultural Magnet School 8:45:00 AM 3:20:00 PM
Learn The Friendship School 9:30:00 AM 3:45:00 PM
Learn Dual Language Arts Academy/Academia Bilingue de las Artes 7:30:00 AM 2:05:00 PM
Learn Connecticut River Academy 7:45:00 AM 3:00:00 PM
Learn Marine Science Magnet High School of Southeastern Connecticut 7:30:00 AM 1:43:00 PM
Learn Three Rivers Middle College Magnet School 7:35:00 AM 1:55:00 PM
Eastern Connecticut Regional Educational Service C ACT Magnet School (Arts at the Capitol Theater) – Full Time 8:45:00 AM 4:25:00 PM
Eastern Connecticut Regional Educational Service C Quinebaug Middle College 7:20:00 AM 1:55:00 PM
Jumoke Academy District Jumoke Academy 8:45:00 AM 4:15:00 PM
Odyssey Community School District Odyssey Community School 8:00:00 AM 2:45:00 PM
Integrated Day Charter School District Integrated Day Charter School 8:00:00 AM 3:00:00 PM
Interdistrict School for Arts and Comm District Interdistrict School For Arts And Communication 8:25:00 AM 3:02:00 PM
Common Ground High School District Common Ground High School 8:00:00 AM 3:05:00 PM
The Bridge Academy District The Bridge Academy 8:00:00 AM 2:30:00 PM
Side By Side Charter School District Side By Side Charter School 9:00:00 AM 3:30:00 PM
Explorations District Explorations 7:35:00 AM 1:50:00 PM
Trailblazers Academy District Trailblazers Academy 7:30:00 AM 3:25:00 PM
Amistad Academy District Amistad Academy 7:15:00 AM 4:00:00 PM
New Beginnings Inc., Family Academy District New Beginnings Inc. Family Academy 7:45:00 AM 3:45:00 PM
Stamford Academy Stamford Academy 8:15:00 AM 3:15:00 PM
Park City Prep Charter School Park City Prep Charter School 7:45:00 AM 3:23:00 PM
Bridgeport Achievement First Achievement First Bridgeport Academy 7:15:00 AM 4:00:00 PM
Highville Charter School District Highville Charter School 8:15:00 AM 3:15:00 PM
Achievement First Hartford Academy Inc. Achievement First Hartford Academy Inc. 7:15:00 AM 4:00:00 PM
Elm City College Preparatory School Elm City College Preparatory School 7:15:00 AM 4:00:00 PM
Connecticut Technical High School System Bullard-Havens Technical High School 7:30:00 AM 2:11:00 PM
Connecticut Technical High School System Henry Abbott Technical High School 7:30:00 AM 2:10:00 PM
Connecticut Technical High School System H. H. Ellis Technical High School 7:20:00 AM 2:00:00 PM
Connecticut Technical High School System Eli Whitney Technical High School 7:30:00 AM 2:13:00 PM
Connecticut Technical High School System A. I. Prince Technical High School 7:30:00 AM 2:18:00 PM
Connecticut Technical High School System Howell Cheney Technical High School 7:22:00 AM 2:03:00 PM
Connecticut Technical High School System H. C. Wilcox Technical High School 7:35:00 AM 2:11:00 PM
Connecticut Technical High School System Vinal Technical High School 7:26:00 AM 2:08:00 PM
Connecticut Technical High School System E. C. Goodwin Technical High School 7:35:00 AM 2:11:00 PM
Connecticut Technical High School System Norwich Technical High School 7:15:00 AM 2:00:00 PM
Connecticut Technical High School System Oliver Wolcott Technical High School 7:15:00 AM 2:00:00 PM
Connecticut Technical High School System W. F. Kaynor Technical High School 7:23:00 AM 2:03:00 PM
Connecticut Technical High School System Windham Technical High School 7:18:00 AM 2:00:00 PM
Connecticut Technical High School System Emmett O’Brien Technical High School 7:30:00 AM 2:11:00 PM
Connecticut Technical High School System Platt Technical High School 7:40:00 AM 2:20:00 PM
Connecticut Technical High School System Ella T. Grasso Southeastern Technical High School 7:25:00 AM 2:00:00 PM
Norwich Free Academy Norwich Free Academy 7:25:00 AM 2:15:00 PM
The Gilbert School The Gilbert School 7:50:00 AM 2:16:00 PM
Woodstock Academy Woodstock Academy 7:40:00 AM 2:15:00 PM
State Department of Education

Comments

comments